Tốc độ cao, chất lượng cao, dịch vụ tốt nhất

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
tin tức công ty
Nhà Sản phẩmHộp phân phối FTTH

8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    • 8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
  • 8 Way FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 8 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: China
    Hàng hiệu: ANSHI
    Chứng nhận: ISO9001, SGS
    Model Number: AS-ODF-1X8FLP

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Giá bán: Negotiable
    Delivery Time: 10000pcs/week
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    name: 1X8 optic plc splitter connector type: SC
    channel number: 8 way insertion loss: ≤0.20
    Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/ 1550nm Application: CATV/FTTH/LAN/PON

    FTTH Distribution Box 1*8 Insertion Type fiber optic PLC Splitter Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter

     

    Applications

    1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems

    2. Optical Fiber CATV

    3. Passive Optical Network (PON)

    4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers

    5. Fiber Optic Access Networks/LAN

    6. Monitoring Systems

    7. Optical Fiber Sensor

     

    Specifications

    Product name optical fiber PLC coupler
    Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm
    Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB
    Performance for Repetition ≤0.1dB(1000times)
    Performance for Exchange ≤0.1dB
    Return Loss ≥60dB
    Optical Type Corning SMF-28TM,9/125µm
    Operating Temperature

    -25~+70 ℃

     

     

    The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. They are designed for FTTx Passive Optical Networks, CWDM, DWDM and optical cable TV System. PLC Splitter is responsible to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations.We provides whole series of 1*N and 2*N splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All prodcts meet GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 requirements.

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Người liên hệ: lulu

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)