Tốc độ cao, chất lượng cao, dịch vụ tốt nhất

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
tin tức công ty
Nhà Sản phẩmKết nối cáp quang

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC 48 Cores / 96cores For Outdoor Connection

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC 48 Cores / 96cores For Outdoor Connection

    • FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC 48 Cores / 96cores For Outdoor Connection
    • FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC 48 Cores / 96cores For Outdoor Connection
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC 48 Cores / 96cores For Outdoor Connection

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: ZHEJIANG, CHINA
    Hàng hiệu: ANSHI
    Chứng nhận: SGS, ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-FOC-GPJ-9

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100
    Giá bán: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    name: fiber optic Splice Closure Cable Capacity: 96 core
    Material: ABS type: Simple box type
    Cable entry ports: 6 Splice tray: max 8 PCS

    FTTH 48 cores / 96cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Closure / fosc

     

    Product Description:

     

    Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution .It is one of commonly used equipment of user access point .Used for the outdoor connection between optical distribution cable and optical in-room cable.Available for aerial,duct,direct buried application.

     

     

    Features:

     

    The in-line closure is a sealed fiber optic splice closure designed for cable joint applications in the telecom outside plant network. The closure is suitable for deployment in aerial, underground or direct buried environments.

    Suitable for housing up to 96 splices, the closure comes complete with mass splicing trays and cable attachment devices.

    The Closure has the following key features:
    ♦ In-line design
    ♦ 6 cable ports
    ♦ Compatible with most existing cable constructions
    ♦ Cold applied cable sealing
    ♦ Re-entry and re-closure mechanism with latches
    ♦ High density

     

    Specification:

    Port 1×2,1×4,1×8,1×16,1×32,1×64, 2×4,2×8,2×16,2×32
    Fiber Type G652D, G657A
    Package Steel tube; PP box
    Input Fiber Type 900µm Loose tube, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 250µm Ribbon Fiber, Adapter
    Output Fiber Type 900µm Loose tube, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 250µm Ribbon Fiber, Adapter
    Pigtail Length 0.5–2.0m, Adapter, Others

     

    Connector Type

    FC/UPC, FC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/APC,ST/UPC, LC/UPC, LC/APC,

    None, Others

     



    Operation conditions:

    Temperatures: -40℃~+60℃
    Humidity: ≤95% (at 40℃)
    Air Pressure: 70kPa ~106kPa

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Người liên hệ: lulu

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)