Tốc độ cao, chất lượng cao, dịch vụ tốt nhất

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
tin tức công ty
Nhà Sản phẩmDây Cáp Quang Sợi

MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

    • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System
    • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System
  • MTRJ - SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 0.3dB 3.0mm For Cabling System

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: China
    Hàng hiệu: ANSHI
    Chứng nhận: ISO9001
    Model Number: AS-ODF--MTRJ/SC-DUPC

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: CAN DISCUSS
    Giá bán: Negotiable
    Supply Ability: 100000 pcs per month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    name: fiber optic jumper Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
    Connector Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ Length: 1m,2m,3m...
    Cable Type: Simplex/Duplex Fiber Type: SM/MM
    Tensile Strength: ≥10KGS Repeatability: ≤0.1
    Insertion loss: 0.3dB fiber: corning

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-SC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable

     

    Features

     

    IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
    Push -Pull locking type
    Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss
    MM Standard,MM Low Loss
    Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon
    Round mini Cable
    High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss
    High precision guide pins for exact alignment

     

    Application

    * Telecom system

    * Cabling system

    * High Density optical laser

    * QSFP devices

     

     

     

     

    Model NO.

    LC-ST fiber optic patch cord
    Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male
    Fiber Type

    9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1&OS2 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM4,OM3,OM2,OM1 50/125,

    10G (Multimode) OM3

    Cable Type

    Simplex, Duplex (Zipcord) Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ1.8mm Φ1.6mm PVC or LSZH Φ0.9mm, Φ0.6mm buffered fiber

    PVC or LSZH

    Polishing Manner UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)
    Insertion Loss ≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master) ≤ 0.25dB (For Singlemode Standard) ≤ 0.25dB (For Multimode) Tested by JDS RM 3750
    Return Loss (For Singlemode)

    UPC ≥ 50dB SPC ≥ 55dB APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)

    Tested by JDS RM3750

    Repeatability ±0.1dB
    Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
    Geometry Requirement (For Singlemode) Ferrule Endface Radius 7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC) 10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard) Apex Offset ≤ 30 μm (For Master) Apex Offset ≤ 50 μm (For Standard) Undercut -50nm ≤ U ≤ 50nm Tested by DORC ZX-1

     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

    Người liên hệ: lulu

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)